Bell Schedule

North Campus

Arrival Bell: 8:00am

AM Lab: 8:05 - 10:51am

First Period: 8:05am - 8:47am 

Second Period: 8:50am - 9:32am

Third Period: 9:35am - 10:17am

Fourth Period: 10:20am - 11:02am 

1/2 Day Bus Riders Leave: 10:51am

Fifth/Sixth Period Class: 11:03am - 11:45am

PM Lab: 11:38am - 2:28pm

Seventh Period Lunch: 11:46am - 12:16pm

Eighth Period: 12:18pm - 1:00pm

Ninth Period: 1:02pm - 1:44pm

Tenth Period: 1:46pm - 2:28pm


South Campus

Arrival Bell: 7:50am

AM Lab: 7:55am - 10:47am

Senior Academics: 7:55am - 10:47am

Jr Academics: 10:48am - 2:18pm

Senior Lunch: 10:48am - 11:25am

PM Lab: 11:28am - 2:18pm

Jr Lunch: 11:28am - 11:58am